Reyanime.Com - Info reyanime.com

reyanime.com receives about 15,650 unique visitors and 61,192 (3.91 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $125.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $73,830.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank reyanime.com is ranked number 27,498 in the world and 0.00313% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.5.52.

About - reyanime.com

How popular is reyanime.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
469,500
Daily Pageviews:
61,192 (3.91 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
27,498 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00313% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Mexico 26.2%25.1%1712
Spain 14.5%13.2%4094
Argentina 12.7%15.6%1580
Colombia 10.0%9.3%1441
Chile 7.8%7.9%1393
Venezuela 7.0%9.3%1778
Peru 5.0%5.6%1831
Costa Rica 1.9%2.4%1371
Dominican Republic 1.5%1.3%2825
Ecuador 1.3%1.8%1934
Guatemala 1.3%1.0%2009
United States 1.1%0.7%252524
Germany 0.9%0.6%101611
El Salvador 0.8%1.0%1834
Uruguay 0.8%0.3%2568
Panama 0.7%1.0%2924
Honduras 0.6%0.5%1599
Italy 0.6%0.2%114201

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
reyanime.com
99.88%99.88%3.94
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush reyanime.com
Domain:
  reyanime.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
211
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is reyanime.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much reyanime.com can earn?

Website Value:
$73,830.65
Daily Revenue:
$125.20
Monthly Revenue:
$3,756.00
Yearly Revenue:
$45,698.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is reyanime.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.5.52
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.5.52

How fast does reyanime.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1444 ms) 61 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to reyanime.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 04 Feb 2013 21:37:13 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Mon, 04 Feb 2013 19:25:04 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 18377
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS igor.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS abby.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-12-04
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 19 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dattatec.com...
Datttatec.com - Registration Service Provided By: Dattatec.com
Contact: +54 341 599000
Email: email
Website: http://www.dattatec.com

Domain name: reyanime.com
Creation Date: 2012-11-23
Expiration Date: 2013-12-04

Status(es):
OK

Domain Name servers(es):
ns723.hostgator.com
ns724.hostgator.com

Registrant conatct:
Name: Domain Name Privacy Protection
Company: Domain Name Privacy Protection
Email: email
Address: dattatec.com
Cordoba 3753 - Rosario
Santa Fe -Argentina
Phone : +54-341-51***000
Fax :


Admin conatct:
Name: Domain Name Privacy Protection
Company: Domain Name Privacy Protection
Email: email
Address: dattatec.com
Cordoba 3753 - Rosario
Santa Fe -Argentina
Phone : +54-341-51***000
Fax :


Billing conatct:
Name: Domain Name Privacy Protection
Company: Domain Name Privacy Protection
Email: email
Address: dattatec.com
Cordoba 3753 - Rosario
Santa Fe -Argentina
Phone : +54-341-51***000
Fax :


Tech conatct:
Name: Domain Name Privacy Protection
Company: Domain Name Privacy Protection
Email: email
Address: dattatec.com
Cordoba 3753 - Rosario
Santa Fe -Argentina
Phone : +54-341-51***000
Fax :


All data in this whois database is provided by dattatec.com for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name registration record.
By querying this server, you agree that you :
(1)-may use this data only for lawful purposes;
(2)-will not re-use data for any kind of support for the transmission
of unsolicited advertising via e-mail, telephone, or facsimile;
(3)-will not reproduce and/or store any part of the data without prior
permission of the copyright holders;
(4)-are aware of and agree to the fact that all access to the server is
under constant monitoring and will be logged for the purpose of
prosecution in case of missuse!

Dattatec.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: REYANIME.COM
Registrar: DATTATEC.COM SRL
Whois Server: whois.dattatec.com
Referral URL: http://www.dattatec.com
Name Server: NS723.HOSTGATOR.COM
Name Server: NS724.HOSTGATOR.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 23-nov-2012
Creation Date: 04-dec-2009
Expiration Date: 04-dec-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 04 Feb 2013 21:36:48 UTC <<<
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
reyanime.com widget